Últimas noticias
  1. BoxScore Ortíz Vs Sandoval
  2. DANIEL FERNÁNDEZ EMPATÓ LA SERIE AL GANAR 8-7
  3. Box Score Fernández Vs Barrera (2 diciembre 2020)
  4. ALFREDO ORTIZ VENCIÓ 7-6 A JOSÉ LUIS SANDOVAL
  5. BoxScore Ortíz Vs Sandoval (1 diciembre 2020)

Pitcheo por equipo

Pitcheo por equipo

Nelson Barrera

NOMBREEQUIPOGSSABFH1B2B3BHRRBBHBWPSOWLIPERERAOBAWHIP
Angel HernandezN.Bar31541613300971290011.6796.940.3481.97
Angel LopezN.Bar30461284001082511018.6777.270.3332.31
Edar ZuñigaN.Bar114611911087356028.3377.560.3332.16
Angel BarrerasN.Bar304513103006412800944.000.3331.89
Armando AnguisN.Bar013712102003200921922.000.3431.56
Anderson ValdezN.Bar0036121100173323136.3379.950.4142.37
Hector AyusoN.Bar102810910064061005.3358.440.4172.63
Sebastian LopezN.Bar00245500042314004.6747.710.2941.50
Carlos SotoN.Bar00236600056210013.67512.270.3753.27
Carlos VerduzcoN.Bar0019431003420310326.000.3082.67
Dairon MarquezN.Bar0018310114501201424.500.2142.00

Daniel Fernandez

NOMBREEQUIPOGSSABFH1B2B3BHRRBBHBWPSOWLIPERERAOBAWHIP
Pedro SantillanD.Fer105719145001311126009.331312.540.4223.22
Hector ZamudioD.Fer03541612301960241010.6775.910.3332.06
Hendrick BrionesD.Fer005318151111210058229.33109.640.4393.00
Fidel UretaD.Fer0144861101310414307.33911.050.2962.46
Jemir LealD.Fer3044149500106008038.6788.310.3782.31
Paul MoralesD.Fer3036532002413900911.000.1561.00
Juan Pablo CotaD.Fer20341311200115013016710.500.4483.00
Oscar CedanoD.Fer00263120088332104818.000.2002.75
Luis MartinezD.Fer00195410086112002.33727.000.3854.72
Kevin RibonD.Fer1018411023400301436.750.2862.00
Maximo RodriguezD.Fer00167511084123101.67843.200.6366.59
Juan Carlos GamasD.Fer0012311012000600326.000.2731.00
Damian FuerteD.Fer0011220001200010200.000.2502.00
Alfredo FernandezD.Fer0041100032010000.33254.000.5009.09
Heriberto MoralesD.Fer004110000000000100.000.2501.00
Maximo Rodriguez_D.Fer0020000001001000.3300.000.0003.03

Alfredo Ortiz

NOMBREEQUIPOGSSABFH1B2B3BHRRBBHBWPSOWLIPERERAOBAWHIP
Alexis RicoA.Ort105414131006101141011.3364.760.3262.12
Victor MoralesA.Ort024486110651081110.6754.220.2291.22
Aaron MedinaA.Ort10365410013201000911.000.1670.89
Jason CarmonaA.Ort00356510058137107.3356.140.2401.91
Alan MundoA.Ort0025640113321800535.400.2861.80
Ruben NavarroA.Ort20248710064016114.33612.460.4002.77
Sergio CarrilloA.Ort00212200058015003.67512.270.1542.72
Edgar MoralesA.Ort0020101002701510412.250.0772.00
Jesus Fernando FigueroaA.Ort0013220002501201229.000.2503.50
Roman CasanovaA.Ort00102200011002012.3313.860.2501.29
Diego GonzalezA.Ort109202001400000119.000.4006.00
Jordy AriasA.Ort009220005202100100.000.2864.00

Jose Luis Sandoval

NOMBREEQUIPOGSSABFH1B2B3BHRRBBHBWPSOWLIPERERAOBAWHIP
Guillermo ArvizuJ.L.S10591182106742161013.3342.700.2291.35
Ricardo HernandezJ.L.S405915131106401131114.3353.140.2731.33
Jose Ignacio RodriguezJ.L.S2035640201111123015.67914.290.2733.00
Edgar AvilezJ.L.S00318422076223005712.600.3642.80
Isaac BrionesJ.L.S01314310054034026.3357.110.1901.26
Guillermo LopezJ.L.S002953110710154105.33711.810.2632.81
Alexis GaribaldiJ.L.S102865010410146015.3346.750.3163.00
Jhoxan AlfaroJ.L.S01244400013028206.3311.420.1901.11
Edwin CervantesJ.L.S0019110004603500449.000.0831.75
Profirio GuerreroJ.L.S00185212032013013.3338.100.3332.10
Antonis MaciasJ.L.S00153100253002003515.000.3002.00
Oscar LagardaJ.L.S00134400021011102.6726.750.3081.87

Demos

Nav Mode

Layout

Boxed
Wide

Background Image

Color Skin