Últimas noticias
  1. BoxScore Ortíz Vs Sandoval
  2. DANIEL FERNÁNDEZ EMPATÓ LA SERIE AL GANAR 8-7
  3. Box Score Fernández Vs Barrera (2 diciembre 2020)
  4. ALFREDO ORTIZ VENCIÓ 7-6 A JOSÉ LUIS SANDOVAL
  5. BoxScore Ortíz Vs Sandoval (1 diciembre 2020)

Bateo por equipo

Bateo por equipo

Nelson Barrera

NOMBREEQUIPOGPIPPAOABH1B2B3BHRRRBIAVGSLGOBABBSFSOOPS
Jose MaciasN.Bar1812862471310111680.2770.4040.419132160.823
Heber VillalobosN.Bar1812160491716100820.3470.3670.46710070.834
Pedro HernandezN.Bar171145750109100750.2000.2200.2987050.518
David HernandezN.Bar1698494419152208100.4320.5680.4793061.047
Jose MacielN.Bar1510346381090011050.2630.3420.37051120.712
Javier SanchezN.Bar1177402987100740.2760.3100.46210030.772
Brandon CasteloN.Bar953221822000130.1110.1110.2273130.338
Alan RomeroN.Bar944191600000210.0000.0000.1583090.158
Angel ArredondoN.Bar93211711000100.1430.1430.4554030.598
Hernando Arredondo_N.Bar32110954100130.5560.6670.6001011.267

Daniel Fernandez

NOMBREEQUIPOGPIPPAOABH1B2B3BHRRRBIAVGSLGOBABBSFSOOPS
Roberto Carlos MendezD.Fer18125635816121309160.2760.3970.33350130.730
Erubiel RoblesD.Fer18125604719123316130.4040.6600.5338071.193
Pedro OrdazD.Fer1711852451412200640.3110.3560.4044060.760
Diego MuñozD.Fer1594433744000230.1080.1080.20951180.317
Heriberto MoralesD.Fer148841361210200680.3330.3890.3904170.779
Christian VillegasD.Fer1591403577000510.2000.2000.2822050.482
Daniel SierraD.Fer639171721010220.1180.2350.1180050.353
Carlos CastellanosD.Fer3219954100310.5560.6670.5560021.223
Maximo RodriguezD.Fer582200000100.0000.0000.0000000.000

Alfredo Ortiz

NOMBREEQUIPOGPIPPAOABH1B2B3BHRRRBIAVGSLGOBABBSFSOOPS
Omar ZelenyA.Ort18123674821165002080.4380.5420.57616181.118
Rogelio CobosA.Ort1812863491311110950.2650.3270.429120150.756
Sebastian GarciaA.Ort16114594415141001130.3410.3640.48312170.847
Jose Ricardo HernandezA.Ort151005441752001050.1710.2200.370120190.590
Yael RomeroA.Ort1583463799000480.2430.2430.37081110.613
Edgar LugoA.Ort17964435109100450.2860.3140.3906060.704
Sergio Gastelum_JrA.Ort534201665010540.3750.5000.5004031.000
Carlos EspinaA.Ort4217700000000.0000.0000.0000020.000
Brandon Castelo_A.Ort2146311000010.3330.3330.6673011.000

Jose Luis Sandoval

NOMBREEQUIPOGPIPPAOABH1B2B3BHRRRBIAVGSLGOBABBSFSOOPS
Cristian SantamariaJ.L.S171175845871008100.1780.2000.36211070.562
Jorge CantuJ.L.S15100554011630210110.2750.5000.45511180.955
Brandon ValenzuelaJ.L.S14965341181251013100.4390.6100.56610041.176
Sergio Gastelum JrJ.L.S12824940109100870.2500.2750.3888060.663
Hansen LopezJ.L.S149848411210101260.2930.3900.39640170.786
Andres MorenoJ.L.S956312677000440.2690.2690.3874030.656
Juan Walberto GamezJ.L.S164311000310.3330.3330.5001010.833
Carlos Castellanos_J.L.S321111133000210.2730.2730.2730010.546
Hernando ArredondoJ.L.S635161222000110.1670.1670.3754020.542
Fabian MendivilJ.L.S534161411000020.0710.0710.1881060.259
Juan Walberto Gamez_J.L.S427141354100240.3850.4620.4291020.891
Cristian PachecoJ.L.S525131111000110.0910.0910.2311020.322
Antonis MaciasJ.L.S7229522000310.4000.4000.6674021.067
Luis LieraJ.L.S2147611000010.1670.1670.2860040.453
Omar Zeleny_J.L.S175321010120.6671.3330.8001012.133
Antonio CastañedaJ.L.S174333000101.0001.0001.0001002.000
Ramon UriasJ.L.S163111000001.0001.0001.0001002.000

Demos

Nav Mode

Layout

Boxed
Wide

Background Image

Color Skin